127

Pace Farm Winners

Pace Farm would like to thank everyone who entered the Peter Rabbit™ competition during March and April. We wish the best for our 127 winners and hope you enjoy your prizes. Don’t forget to share your prize experience on our Facebook page.

Major Prize

A big congratulation to our 2 major family winners:

L Genovese from Doncaster, VIC
&
M Garvey from Matraville, NSW

Enjoy your family trip for four people to travel to Tasmania and the “Peter Rabbit Garden” at Riversdale Estate Winery valued at $7,000.

Movie Pass

Congratulations to the following who won a family movie pass to go see the new Peter Rabbit™ movie.

Initial Last Name Suburb State
A Deambrosis Hendra QLD
A Fowler Pendle Hill NSW
T Michel-Innocend Holland Park QLD
M Gale Baxter VIC
N Stewart Mango Hill QLD
C Langley Durack QLD
A Martin Kooringal NSW
S Stevenson Artarmon NSW
L Ashe Gordonvale QLD
K Hammon Yarrawonga VIC
K Main Kinross WA
M Jakimoska Cordeaux Heights NSW
A Steyn Balgowlah NSW
R Fuller Franklin ACT
S Philips Elermore Vale NSW
G Chrisanthou Coburg VIC
L Proudfoot Burns Beach WA
K Letcher Lockington VIC
C Down Mount Waverley VIC
S Hartcher Beverley Park NSW
P Mckenzie Banora Point NSW
M Fowkes Brunswick VIC
M Boyce Toorack VIC
H Dezius Glenwood NSW
T Angelique Chester Hill NSW
R Tobin East Corrimal NSW
L Hattemore Berry NSW
L Boyle Terrey Hills NSW
M Marimuthu Horsley NSW
C Sheehan Georgetown NSW
V Jones Ringwood East VIC
A Attard Caroline Springs VIC
R Holden Noble Park VIC
S Luan Ultimo NSW
L Sanford Greenwich NSW
K Harvey Kemps Creek NSW
E Crocker Farrar NT
L Host-Schulz Thornton NSW
M Cirillo Flynn ACT
L Torre Coburg North VIC
R Day Seaholme VIC
M Pritchard Varsity Lakes QLD
R McGillicuddy Stanmore NSW
D Petruccelli Ringwood North VIC
L Spurr Ainslie ACT
S Mclver Aspendale VIC
L Thomas Goulburn NSW
T Norman Darley VIC
L Cleary Parkdale VIC
T Nulty Kooringal NSW
A Hannan Deakin ACT

Kids Pack

Congratulations to the following who won exclusive Peter Rabbit™ movie kids merchandise packs.

Initial Last Name Suburb State
K O’Neill Gelston Park NSW
M Kean Kennington VIC
C Foster Manly West QLD
M Nicholson Castle Hill NSW
R Lachlan Beacon Hill NSW
I Brutans St Kilda VIC
R Pudney North Lakes QLD
R Young Lyndhrust VIC
S Beckhaus Thirlmere NSW
J Visser Ringwood East VIC
B Butt Deakin ACT
R Hemsley Langwarrin VIC
R Schulz Newcastle East NSW
D Clark-Roberts East Geelong VIC
B Mison WollstoneCraft NSW
B Liu Melbourne VIC
I Schulz Hawthorn VIC
R Gallen Coogee NSW
D Ireland Chiltern VIC
E Pickett Armostrong Creek VIC
B Vandenhurk Lara VIC
S Korvi Bondi Junction NSW
L Mogg Corlette NSW
R Anderson Wodonga VIC
R Tilley Brookfield VIC